Martha Rosine Zimmermann

Name
Martha Rosine /Zimmermann/
Given names
Martha Rosine
Surname
Zimmermann
Also known as
Martha Rosine /Rauhut/
Family with Hermann August Emil Rauhut
husband
Birth:
Occupation: B. und Productenhändlerbetween 1892 and 1897Bayersche Str. 95 pt., Leipzig, Sachsen
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1884
2 months
daughter
1884
Birth: March 4, 1884 Lindenau, Leipzig, Sachsen
Occupation: Krankenpflegerin1912Lichterfelde, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle (1916–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Léona David (1885–1970) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Marie Malot (1865–1932) André Favrit (1907–1986) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) René Gasnier (1904–1996) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Robert Maupilier (1921–1968) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Olga Ida Maria Sattler (1857–1930) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945)