Rosalie Vogel

Name
Rosalie /Vogel/
Given names
Rosalie
Surname
Vogel
Also known as
Rosalie /Seidel/
Family with Ernst Seidel
husband
Occupation: Bahnsteigschaffner1912Kattowitz, Oberschlesien, PREUSSEN
Death:
herself
Birth:
Occupation: 1912Kattowitz, Oberschlesien, PREUSSEN
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1886
7 months
son
1886
Birth: August 11, 1886 Kattowitz, Oberschlesien, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Kaufmann1912Schenkendorfstr.1, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996)