Auguste Ernstine Pauline Brose

Name
Auguste Ernstine Pauline /Brose/
Given names
Auguste Ernstine Pauline
Surname
Brose
Also known as
Auguste Ernstine Pauline /Sudrow/
Family with Paul Wilhelm Franz Sudrow
husband
1912
Birth:
Occupation: WeißgerberBerlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: before 1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1890
10 months
son
1890
Birth: November 2, 1890 Burg Stargard, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
Occupation: Pankow, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Françoise Amélia Louise Geslin (1938–1985) Arthur Milcent (–) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Roja … (–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Robert Carl Snyder (1914–1997) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Käthe Rauhut (–) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jack Emerson Snyder (1913–1991) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Thérèse Clémentine Victoire Croisé (1902–1985) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938)