Karoline Wolff

Name
Karoline /Wolff/
Given names
Karoline
Surname
Wolff
Also known as
Karoline /Weber/
Family with August Weber
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter1912Lippehne, Soldin, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1887
4 months
son
1887
Birth: April 26, 1887 Staffelde (Staw), Soldin (Myślibórz), Neumark
Occupation: Herrenschneider1912Hermsdorf, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Camille Routet (–) Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) Robert Carl Snyder (1914–1997) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Michel Henri Maupilet (1946–2016) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933)