Anna Möbes

Name
Anna /Möbes/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Möbes
Also known as
Anna /Bessin/
Family with Wilhelm Bessin
husband
Birth:
Occupation: 1912Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Birth:
Occupation: 1912Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1888
10 months
daughter
1888
Birth: October 24, 1888 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Occupation: Dienstmädchen1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Camille Routet (–) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais