Marie Minna Bessin, 1888

Name
Marie Minna /Bessin/
Given names
Marie Minna
Surname
Bessin
Also known as
Marie Minna /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: 1912Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death:
mother
Birth:
Occupation: 1912Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1888
10 months
herself
1888
Birth: October 24, 1888 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Occupation: Dienstmädchen1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Theodor Oswald Alfred Rauhut
husband
18841961
Birth: July 1, 1884 25 20 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Monteur1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: July 27, 1961Wedding, Berlin, Brandenburg
herself
1888
Birth: October 24, 1888 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Occupation: Dienstmädchen1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 18, 1912Berlin XI, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Theodor Oswald Alfred Rauhut + Gerta Martha Zietlow
husband
18841961
Birth: July 1, 1884 25 20 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Monteur1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: July 27, 1961Wedding, Berlin, Brandenburg
husband’s wife
18931924
Birth: April 5, 1893 Ratzebuhr, Neustettin, Pommern
Occupation: Arbeiterin1919Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 3, 1924Müllerstrasse 132, Berlin, Brandenburg
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 12, 1919Berlin XIII, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Theodor Oswald Alfred Rauhut +
husband
18841961
Birth: July 1, 1884 25 20 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Monteur1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: July 27, 1961Wedding, Berlin, Brandenburg
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1927Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Marie Amélie Gabrielle Maupillier (1908–1981) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Jacques Albert Raymond Annonciade Catois (1937–1980) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Robert Cherpi (1926–2014) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) August Karl Rauhut + Christiane Rauhut Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Hildegard Rauhut (1913–2003) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Horst Rauhut (1938–2022) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938)