Minna Mathilde Wilhelmine Schäfer

Name
Minna Mathilde Wilhelmine /Schäfer/
Given names
Minna Mathilde Wilhelmine
Surname
Schäfer
Also known as
Minna Mathilde Wilhelmine /Rauhut/
Family with Willi Ernst Alfred Rauhut
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter1912Ackerstrasse 132, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1912
1 month
son
19121912
Birth: January 1912 Ackerstrasse 132, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death: June 13, 1912Ackerstrasse 132, Berlin, Brandenburg
fancy-imagebar
Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) René Emmanuel Fornès (1921–2007) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Otto Rauhut (–) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Clémence Marie Augustine Oger (1889–1973) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Paul Fradet (–) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954)