Johanna Löwenau

Name
Johanna /Löwenau/
Given names
Johanna
Surname
Löwenau
Also known as
Johanna /Pardeike/
Family with Otto Pardeike
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter1912Wilmersdorf, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1888
9 months
daughter
1888
Birth: October 1, 1888 Karolinenthal, Lauenburg, Pommern
Occupation: Plättnerin1912Charlottenburg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Anne-Marie Germaine Gérarda Masson (1939–1984) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Guy Routet (1934–2014) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Paul Fradet (–)