Marie Laura Schiebold

Name
Marie Laura /Schiebold/
Given names
Marie Laura
Surname
Schiebold
Also known as
Marie Laura /Fritzsche/
Family with Friedrich Hermann Fritzsche
husband
Occupation: Fabrikarbeiter1912Altenburg, Sachsen-Altenburg, PREUSSEN
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1888
11 months
daughter
1888
Birth: November 14, 1888 Altenburg, Sachsen-Altenburg, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Hausmädchen1912Schöneberg, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Cecil Rauhut (1891–1935) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Olga Ida Maria Sattler (1857–1930) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Elie Cousin (1892–) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Victor Rauhut (1926–1988) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) René Gasnier (1904–1996)