Ilse , 19362014 (aged 77 years)

Name
Ilse //
Given names
Ilse
Also known as
Ilse /Rauhut/
Family with Günter Rauhut
husband
19352021
Birth: January 21, 1935
Occupation: July 2, 2014Baruth, Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg
Death: August 5, 2021Baruth, Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg
herself
19362014
Birth: September 17, 1936
Death: July 2, 2014Baruth, Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg
son
Private
fancy-imagebar
Victor Laloux (1850–1937) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Léonie Marie Louise Deguille (1905–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg André Henri Noblet (1897–) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Camille Routet (–) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021)