Rosemarie Rasemann, 19512019 (aged 68 years)

Name
Rosemarie /Rasemann/
Given names
Rosemarie
Surname
Rasemann
Also known as
Rosemarie /Rauhut/
Family with Erhard Rauhut
husband
19482014
Birth: May 21, 1948
Death: May 18, 2014Glasow, Vorpommern-Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
19512019
Birth: June 3, 1951
Death: July 9, 2019Glasow, Vorpommern-Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
son
Private
fancy-imagebar
Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) Camille Routet (–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) Pierre Braud (1932–2015) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006)