Friederike Auguste Karoline Borstel

Name
Friederike Auguste Karoline /Borstel/
Given names
Friederike Auguste Karoline
Surname
Borstel
Also known as
Friederike Auguste Karoline /Hintze/
Family with Friedrich August Ferdinand Hintze
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Maurer1912Milow, Jerichow II, Sachsen-Anhalt
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1886
9 months
son
1886
Birth: September 19, 1886 Milow, Jerichow II, Sachsen-Anhalt
Occupation: Kaufmann1912Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Elie Cousin (1892–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Paul Fradet (–) Lilian Thiele (1879–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015)