Anna Bertha Zimmermann, 1871

Name
Anna Bertha /Zimmermann/
Given names
Anna Bertha
Surname
Zimmermann
Also known as
Anna Bertha /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
1894
Birth:
Occupation: KüsterWongrowitz (Wongrowiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: before 1894Wongrowitz (Wongrowiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1870
1 year
herself
1871
Birth: January 1, 1871 Wongrowitz (Wongrowiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Näherin1894Rixdorf, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Family with Valentin Paul Rauhut
husband
1870
Birth: February 9, 1870 29 28 Dambitsch (Dąbcze), Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Occupation: Arbeiter1894Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
1871
Birth: January 1, 1871 Wongrowitz (Wongrowiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
Occupation: Näherin1894Rixdorf, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 5, 1894Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
-13 months
daughter
1893
Birth: March 18, 1893 23 22 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Arbeiterin1914Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
son
1897
Birth: April 19, 1897 27 26 Rixdorf, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Richard Max Ruppelt (1886–1915) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Meta Lange (1915–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Luisa Sprenger (1887–) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Elie Cousin (1892–)