Marie Elisabeth Stock, 1843

Name
Marie Elisabeth /Stock/
Given names
Marie Elisabeth
Surname
Stock
Also known as
Marie Elisabeth /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1843
1 year
herself
1843
Birth: calculated 1843
Death:
Family with Georg Friedrich Rauhut
husband
1838
Birth: calculated 1838 29 34
Death:
herself
1843
Birth: calculated 1843
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriage1867Storchnest (Osieczna), Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 20, 1867Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
son
18671867
Birth: January 7, 1867 29 24 Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: January 22, 1867Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Religious marriage
Religious marriage
Religious marriage

In Storchnest erfolgten nur Aufgebotsaufrufe

Religious marriage

Die Trauung erfolgte lt. Eintrag in der Johanniskirche in Lissa

fancy-imagebar
Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Henriette Marie Fernande Célestine Maupillier (1881–1950) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Clémence Marie Augustine Oger (1889–1973) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Richard Max Ruppelt (1886–1915) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Hulda Baumgart (–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) Roja … (–) Lilian Thiele (1879–) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Robert Maupilier (1921–1968)