Marie Luise Auguste Zuelke, 18551922 (aged 67 years)

Name
Marie Luise Auguste /Zuelke/
Given names
Marie Luise Auguste
Surname
Zuelke
Also known as
Marie Luise Auguste /Rauhut/
Name
Maria Luisa Auguste /Zülke/
Given names
Maria Luisa Auguste
Surname
Zülke
Birth
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Civil marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1855
8 months
herself
18551922
Birth: August 31, 1855 Bieselhaus, Nieder-Barnim, Brandenburg
Death: September 25, 1922Hussitenstrasse 7, Berlin XI, Berlin
Family with Johann Ernst Rauhut
husband
1852
Birth: June 15, 1852 Klein Tworsewitz (Tworzyanki), Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Occupation: ArbeiterJuly 2, 1902Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
18551922
Birth: August 31, 1855 Bieselhaus, Nieder-Barnim, Brandenburg
Death: September 25, 1922Hussitenstrasse 7, Berlin XI, Berlin
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 30, 1878Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
11 years
son
18891890
Birth: December 31, 1889 37 34 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1890Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
4 years
son
18931966
Birth: August 4, 1893 41 37 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Occupation: Artist1915Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: October 11, 1966Perleberg, Prignitz, Brandenburg
-15 years
son
1878
Birth: June 14, 1878 25 22
Occupation: ArbeiterJuly 2, 1902Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
daughter
18821882
Birth: August 15, 1882 30 26 Berlin XI, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death: October 7, 1882Berlin XI, Berlin, Brandenburg
3 years
daughter
1885
Birth: August 18, 1885 33 29 Berlin XI, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
11 years
son
18961896
Birth: September 8, 1896 44 41 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: October 8, 1896Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death
fancy-imagebar
Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Yvonne Marie Anne Maupillier (1909–1975) Renate Breselow (1943–2021) Marie Amélie Gabrielle Maupillier (1908–1981) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Léonie Marie Louise Deguille (1905–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Raymond Jean Louis Maupilé (1938–2014) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Wilhelm Willi Lange (–) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Pierre Mainguet (1915–1986) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Robert Carl Snyder (1914–1997) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Lilian Thiele (1879–) Paul Fradet (–) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean Cousin (1912–1995)