Henriette Marie Steingräber, 1866

Name
Henriette Marie /Steingräber/
Given names
Henriette Marie
Surname
Steingräber
Also known as
Henriette Marie /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1866
11 months
herself
1866
Birth: November 15, 1866 Bad Schönfliess, Neumark, Brandenburg
Death:
Family with Alexander Max Carl Rauhut
husband
18621913
Birth: April 1, 1862 36 30 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: before 1913
herself
1866
Birth: November 15, 1866 Bad Schönfliess, Neumark, Brandenburg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 25, 1889Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Family with Karl Ferdinand Adolf Kleber
husband
1859
Birth: January 6, 1859 Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland
Occupation: Schriftsetzer1913Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
1866
Birth: November 15, 1866 Bad Schönfliess, Neumark, Brandenburg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 23, 1913Berlin IV, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Olga Thiele (1877–) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Otto Rauhut (–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Werner Koch (1933–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl (1880–1960) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Yvonne Marie Anne Maupillier (1909–1975) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pierre Mainguet (1915–1986) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Christa … (–) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928)