Marie Louise Cadu, 1885

Name
Marie Louise /Cadu/
Given names
Marie Louise
Surname
Cadu
Also known as
Marie Louise /Maupillier/
Family with parents
father
1854
Birth: January 21, 1854la Patère, Chanteloup, Deux-Sèvres
Death:
mother
1858
Birth: April 21, 1858aux Bleures, Chanteloup, Deux-Sèvres
Occupation: cultivatrice
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 27, 1882Chanteloup, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes, France
3 years
herself
1885
Birth: September 21, 1885 31 27 la Patère, Chanteloup, Deux-Sèvres
Death:
Family with Onésime Alexandre Maupillier
husband
Actes/79/79-Bressuire/1883-1893 n 2x Maupillier Bressuire T108.jpg
18841956
Birth: June 6, 1884 40 28 Saint-Porchaire, Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres
Occupation: propriétaire exploitant1918Rue de Bois Vert Saint-Sauveur, Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres
Death: May 31, 1956Saint-Sauveur-de-Givre-en-Mai, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
herself
1885
Birth: September 21, 1885 31 27 la Patère, Chanteloup, Deux-Sèvres
Death:
Marriage MarriageJanuary 8, 1924Saint-Sauveur-de-Givre-en-Mai, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes, France
Onésime Alexandre Maupillier + Marie Juliette Ayrault
husband
Actes/79/79-Bressuire/1883-1893 n 2x Maupillier Bressuire T108.jpg
18841956
Birth: June 6, 1884 40 28 Saint-Porchaire, Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres
Occupation: propriétaire exploitant1918Rue de Bois Vert Saint-Sauveur, Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres
Death: May 31, 1956Saint-Sauveur-de-Givre-en-Mai, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJanuary 19, 1909Saint-Sauveur-de-Givre-en-Mai, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes, France
1 year
stepdaughter
23 months
stepdaughter
19102002
Birth: November 8, 1910 26 20 Saint-Sauveur, Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres
Death: May 17, 2002Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
2 years
stepson
3 years
stepson
19141996
Birth: July 31, 1914 30 24 Saint-Sauveur-de-Givre-en-Mai, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Occupation: résistant
Death: May 24, 1996Saint-Gaultier, Indre, Centre-Val de Loire
5 years
stepson
19191945
Birth: December 5, 1919 35 29 Saint-Sauveur-de-Givre-en-Mai, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: April 26, 1945Überachen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
-20 months
stepdaughter
19182006
Birth: March 28, 1918 33 28 Saint-Sauveur, Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres
Death: August 1, 2006Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
4 years
stepdaughter
19212013
Birth: November 22, 1921 37 31 Saint-Sauveur, Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres
Death: June 30, 2013Faye-l'Abbesse, Deux-Sèvres, Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Birth
Marriage
fancy-imagebar
Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Jacques Albert Raymond Annonciade Catois (1937–1980) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Louise Alphonsine Mallet (1872–1950) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Camille Routet (–) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais René Gasnier (1904–1996) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Camille Routet (–) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Herbert Rauhut (–2011) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Martha Elisabeth Büttner (1895–) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Lilian Thiele (1879–) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Paul Fradet (–) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934)