Janne Guiheneuf, 1610

Name
Janne /Guiheneuf/
Given names
Janne
Surname
Guiheneuf
Also known as
Jehanne /Maupillé/
Name
Jehanne /Guiheneuf/
Given names
Jehanne
Surname
Guiheneuf
Also known as
Jehanne /Maupillé/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Marriage of parents
Birth of a son
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Marriage of a parent
Birth of a half-sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a half-brother
Birth of a half-sister
Birth of a half-sister
Marriage of a son
Actes/49/49-Saint-Christophe-du-Bois/1607-06-28 X Jehan Maupillier et Mathurine Morain Saint-Christophe-du-Bois 5.jpg
Note: 1607-06-28 X Jehan Maupillier et Mathurine Morain Saint-Christophe-du-Bois 5
Birth of a half-sister
Birth of a half-sister
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
15601618
Birth: about 1560 20 20
Death: March 26, 1618La Roche des Landes, Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire
mother
Marriage Marriagebetween 1578 and 1581Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire, France
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
15801622
Birth: about 1580 20
Death: January 5, 1622Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
6 years
younger sister
9 years
younger brother
1593
Birth: about 1593 33 Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
Death:
10 years
younger sister
16021658
Birth: 1602 42 Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
Death: May 18, 1658Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
herself
1610
Birth:
Death: March 19, 1610Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
Father’s family with Jeanne Bossard
father
15601618
Birth: about 1560 20 20
Death: March 26, 1618La Roche des Landes, Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire
stepmother
Marriage Marriageabout 1600
2 years
half-sister
1601
Birth: 1601 41 Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
Death:
15 months
half-brother
1602
Birth: March 22, 1602 42 Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
Death:
22 months
half-sister
16041665
Birth: January 5, 1604 44 Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
Death: March 22, 1665Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
23 months
half-sister
1605
Birth: November 13, 1605 45 Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
Death:
3 years
half-sister
1608
Birth: 1608 48 Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
Death:
21 months
half-sister
1609
Birth: September 11, 1609 49 Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
Death:
Father’s family with Jeanne Brillouet
father
15601618
Birth: about 1560 20 20
Death: March 26, 1618La Roche des Landes, Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire
stepmother
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 11, 1613Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire, France
11 months
half-sister
13 months
half-brother
1615
Birth: October 14, 1615 55 Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
Death:
Family with Guillaume L'Ainé Maupillé
husband
herself
1610
Birth:
Death: March 19, 1610Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
Marriage Marriage
son
Actes/49/49-Saint-Christophe-du-Bois/1653-01-22 + Jean Maupile Saint-Christophe-du-Bois 213.jpg
15821653
Birth: 1582 32
Occupation: Maçon et tailleur de pierre
Death: January 22, 1653Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
daughter
son
Actes/49/49-Saint-Christophe-du-Bois/1654-09-29 + Guillaume Mopile Saint-Christophe-du-Bois 221.jpg
1654
Birth:
Occupation: Maçon
Death: September 29, 1654Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
fancy-imagebar
François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Regina Kneist (1957–2020) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Cecil Rauhut (1891–1935) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Henri Marie Joseph Maupillier (1885–1963) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Olga Ida Maria Sattler (1857–1930) Marie Amélie Gabrielle Maupillier (1908–1981) Henriette Marie Fernande Célestine Maupillier (1881–1950) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier (1907–1997) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Jean-Baptiste Réné Maupillier (1848–1899) Vera Osterwald (1963–2003) Luise Pramschüfer (1902–1936) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Emmanuel Fornès (1921–2007) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Louise Alphonsine Mallet (1872–1950) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004)