Marie Tricot

Name
Marie /Tricot/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Tricot
Also known as
Marie /Legrain/
Family with André Legrain
husband
17761832
Birth: 1776 26
Death: 1832Chalifert, Seine-et-Marne, Île-de-France
herself
Marriage Marriage1805
2 years
daughter
18061879
Birth: 1806 30
Death: 1879Saint Germain les Couilly, Couilly-Pont-aux-Dames, Seine-et-Marne
Birth
Marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Albert Pramschüfer (1859–1941) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Luisa Sprenger (1887–) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Marie Malot (1865–1932) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Sophie Rauhut (1904–) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Luise Pramschüfer (1902–1936) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Paul Denis (1907–1988) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020)