Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier, 19162002 (aged 86 years)

Ahnenbilder/Maupils/maupillier henriette 1916.png
Name
Henriette* Marguerite Madeleine Emilie /Maupillier/
Given names
Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie
Surname
Maupillier
Also known as
Henriette* Marguerite Madeleine Emilie /Savoye/
Family with parents
father
Ahnenbilder/Maupils/maupillier henri 1885.png
18851963
Birth: September 29, 1885 37 27 Loge-Fougereuse, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Occupation: Instituteur
Death: November 26, 1963Chantonnay, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
mother
Ahnenbilder/Maupils/loiseau marguerite 1884.png
18841976
Birth: February 8, 1884Triaize, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Occupation: Institutrice
Death: June 30, 1976Cheffois, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
Ahnenbilder/Maupils/maupillier robert 1910.png
19101980
Birth: February 22, 1910 24 26 Sainte-Florence-de-l'Oie, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Occupation: chirurgien
Death: February 3, 1980Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire
6 years
herself
Ahnenbilder/Maupils/maupillier henriette 1916.png
19162002
Birth: February 29, 1916 30 32 Sainte-Florence-de-l'Oie, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Death: July 25, 2002Sassetot-le-Mauconduit, Seine-Maritime, Normandie
Family with Jean Savoye
husband
1908
Birth: July 18, 1908Doudeville, Seine-Maritime, Normandie
Occupation: Restaurateur
Death:
herself
Ahnenbilder/Maupils/maupillier henriette 1916.png
19162002
Birth: February 29, 1916 30 32 Sainte-Florence-de-l'Oie, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Death: July 25, 2002Sassetot-le-Mauconduit, Seine-Maritime, Normandie
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Birth
Death
fancy-imagebar
Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Henriette Marie Fernande Célestine Maupillier (1881–1950) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Teddy Maupilier (1924–2021) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Léontine Marceline Gaillard (1870–1955) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Hildegard Rauhut (1913–2003) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013)