Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle, 1916

Ahnenbilder/Maupils/Perrouelle denise1916.png
Name
Denise* Marguerite Angèle /Perrouelle/
Given names
Denise Marguerite Angèle
Surname
Perrouelle
Also known as
Denise* Marguerite Angèle /Maupillier/
Family with Robert Henri Emile Maupillier
husband
Ahnenbilder/Maupils/maupillier robert 1910.png
19101980
Birth: February 22, 1910 24 26 Sainte-Florence-de-l'Oie, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Occupation: chirurgien
Death: February 3, 1980Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire
herself
Ahnenbilder/Maupils/Perrouelle denise1916.png
1916
Birth: May 14, 1916Cosqueville, Manche, Normandie
Death: Redon, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
son
Private
son
19472003
Birth: July 23, 1947 37 31 Yvetot, Seine-Maritime, Normandie
Occupation: Radiologiste
Death: March 23, 2003Redon, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Birth
Death
Media object
Ahnenbilder/Maupils/Perrouelle denise1916.png
Ahnenbilder/Maupils/Perrouelle denise1916.png
fancy-imagebar
Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Elie Cousin (1892–) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Annaliese Löding (–) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Wilhelm Willi Lange (–) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Hildegard Rauhut (1913–2003) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Frederick William Rauhut (1875–1950) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010)