Veronika Unger, 18181899 (aged 81 years)

Name
Veronika /Unger/
Given names
Veronika
Surname
Unger
Also known as
Veronika /Kirste/
Birth
Christening
Religious marriage
1834 (aged 16 years) Husband: 23 years Wife: 17 years
Religion: evangelisch
Marriage
Note: abgeleitet aus den Angaben in der Sterbeurkunde des Sohnes Karl
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Note: lt. Sterbeurkunde des Sohnes Karl, Sterbedatum aus Meldekarte Stadt Posen,
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch
Witness: Theodor Julius Kirste (aged 39 years) — brother-in-law elder brother
Death of a son
Marriage of a son
Religion: Ehemann: evangelisch, Ehefrau: katholisch
Residence
Address: bis zum Tod in Wilda wohnhaft
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Note: lt. Sterbeurkunde des Ehemannes bei dessen Tod bereits verstorben
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Informant: Theodor Julius Kirste (aged 54 years) — son
Family with parents
father
1784
Birth: December 18, 1784 Radzewer-Hauland (Radzewo), Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Death:
mother
RELIGIOUS MARRIAGE RELIGIOUS MARRIAGEJune 23, 1807Bnin, Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
8 months
elder brother
Actes/Posen/Bnin/1808-02-xx b August Unger Bnin-Kornik.jpg
1808
Birth: February 1808 23 19 Kurnik (Kornik), Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Death:
5 years
elder sister
Actes/Posen/Bnin/1815-10-06 + Anna Carolina Unger Bnin-Kornik.jpg
18121815
Birth: calculated 1812 27 23
Death: October 6, 1815Kurnik (Kornik), Schrimm (Srem), Posen
2 years
elder sister
Actes/Posen/Bnin/1815-02-12 b Anna Rosina Unger Bnin-Kornik.jpg
1814
Birth: February 8, 1814 29 25 Kurnik (Kornik), Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Death:
5 years
herself
18181899
Birth: calculated 1818 33 29 Kurnik (Kornik), Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Death: August 25, 1899Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Family with Ferdinand Gottlieb Kirste
husband
18161877
Birth: 1816
Occupation: Müllermeister und Mühlenbesitzer
Death: April 22, 1877Ober-Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
herself
18181899
Birth: calculated 1818 33 29 Kurnik (Kornik), Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Death: August 25, 1899Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Religious marriage Religious marriage1834Bnin, Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage Marriage1834Bnin, Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
4 years
son
18381884
Birth: April 14, 1838 22 20 Ober-Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Occupation: Eisenbahnarbeiter
Death: December 12, 1884Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
6 years
daughter
18431894
Birth: October 18, 1843 27 25 Ober-Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death: before October 3, 1894
14 months
son
1844
Birth: December 7, 1844 28 26 Ober-Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Occupation: Mühlenbesitzer / Müllermeister
Death:
3 years
daughter
1848
Birth: February 13, 1848 32 30 Ober-Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death:
Religious marriage
Marriage
Marriage

abgeleitet aus den Angaben in der Sterbeurkunde des Sohnes Karl

fancy-imagebar
Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Paul Fradet (–) Paul William Rauhut (1889–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) Charles Frederick Rauhut (1857–1925) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) Olga Thiele (1877–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Roja … (–) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Léona David (1885–1970) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916) Joseph Michel Ceré + Maria Emilie Deguille Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Aymé Léon Alexandre Masson (1900–1986) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010)