Jehan Maupillé

Name
Jehan /Maupillé/
Given names
Jehan
Surname
Maupillé
Nickname
L'Aîné
Family with Jehanne Brizard
himself
Birth:
Occupation: mercier - marchand
Death:
wife
Birth:
Death:
RELIGIOUS MARRIAGE RELIGIOUS MARRIAGEbefore 1577Coutras, Gironde, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France
13 months
daughter
1578
Christening: January 29, 1578 Coutras, Gironde, Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Death:
4 years
son
1581
Christening: October 15, 1581 Coutras, Gironde, Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Death:
15 months
daughter
1583
Birth: January 12, 1583 Coutras, Gironde, Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Death:
18 months
son
1584
Birth: June 24, 1584 Le Bourg, Coutras, Gironde
Death:
4 years
son
1588
Christening: March 24, 1588 Coutras, Gironde, Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Death:
Graduation

Ancien au Consistoire de Coutras

fancy-imagebar
Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Pierre Braud (1932–2015) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Léona David (1885–1970) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Marie Angèle Liot (1856–1929) Pierre Mainguet (1915–1986) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais