Gertrud Rauhut, 18941945 (aged 50 years)

Name
Gertrud /Rauhut/
Given names
Gertrud
Surname
Rauhut
Also known as
Gertrud /Kunert/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
1900 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sister
Marriage
before 1919 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Address: Langenwaltersdorf/Suhl, DEUTSCHLAND
Residence
Note: siehe auch https://polska-org.pl/3870214,foto.html?idEntity=4069886
Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
18591931
Birth: August 29, 1859 33 29 Freyhan (Cieszkow), Militsch, Schlesien
Occupation: Gastwirtbetween 1894 and 1903Groß Tschunkawe, Militsch, Schlesien
Death: October 9, 1931Kaiserswaldau, Goldberg, Schlesien
mother
18621933
Birth: August 22, 1862 47 Altenau (Dziadkowe), Militsch, Schlesien
Death: January 9, 1933Kaiserswaldau (Okmiany), Goldberg, Schlesien
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
Rauhut/Familienalbum/1947-08-15 + Auguste Martha Rauhut born 31-3-1885.jpg
18851947
Birth: March 31, 1885 25 22 Freyhan (Cieszkow), Militsch, Schlesien
Death: August 15, 1947Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
13 months
elder sister
Rauhut/Familienalbum/1940 Herbert, Klara und Hermann Nowack in Schlesien.jpg
18861972
Birth: April 30, 1886 26 23 Freyhan (Cieszkow), Militsch, Schlesien
Death: April 6, 1972Delmenhorst, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
Actes/Niedersachsen/Elze/1977 p Otto Rauhut Elze2.jpg
18881986
Birth: July 4, 1888 28 25 Freyhan (Cieszkow), Militsch, Schlesien
Occupation: traveling salesman ladies furnishing, meat industrie
Death: December 27, 1986Mountain View, Santa Clara, California
16 months
elder sister
Actes/Schlesien/Freyhan/1889-10-22 n Bertha Frieda Rauhut Freyhan 93.jpg
18891934
Birth: October 22, 1889 30 27 Freyhan (Cieszkow), Militsch, Schlesien
Death: April 4, 1934Langenwaltersdorf (Unislaw Slaski), Waldenburg (Wałbrzych), Schlesien
5 years
herself
18941945
Birth: March 18, 1894 34 31 Groß Tschunkawe, Militsch, Schlesien
Death: February 9, 1945Aslau-Zisken, Bunzlau (Bolesławiec), Liegnitz
23 months
younger brother
Rauhut/Rauhut Wilhelm.jpg
18961972
Birth: February 18, 1896 36 33 Groß Tschunkawe, Militsch, Schlesien
Occupation: Landwirt
Death: April 9, 1972Gronau, Hildesheim, Niedersachsen
9 years
younger sister
Rauhut/Familienalbum/Sophie Rauhut.jpg
1904
Birth: September 4, 1904 45 42 Kaiserswaldau, Goldberg, Schlesien
Death:
Family with Paul Kunert
husband
18791945
Birth: July 13, 1879Langenwaldau, Lüben, Liegnitz
Occupation: Gastwirt1938Aslau-Zisken, Bunzlau (Bolesławiec), Liegnitz
Death: February 9, 1945Aslau-Zisken, Bunzlau (Bolesławiec), Liegnitz
herself
18941945
Birth: March 18, 1894 34 31 Groß Tschunkawe, Militsch, Schlesien
Death: February 9, 1945Aslau-Zisken, Bunzlau (Bolesławiec), Liegnitz
Marriage Marriagebefore 1919
son
daughter
19252021
Birth: September 21, 1925 46 31 Aslau-Zisken, Bunzlau (Bolesławiec), Liegnitz
Death: May 2, 2021Bottrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death
Residence

siehe auch https://polska-org.pl/3870214,foto.html?idEntity=4069886

Note

ermordet

fancy-imagebar
Arthur Milcent (–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Camille Routet (–) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Michel Henri Maupilet (1946–2016) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) August Karl Rauhut (1856–1938) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Aymé Léon Alexandre Masson (1900–1986) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Joseph Michel Ceré + Maria Emilie Deguille