Eva Rosina Haenisch, 18121886 (aged 74 years)

Name
Eva Rosina /Haenisch/
Given names
Eva Rosina
Surname
Haenisch
Name
Eva Rosina /Hänisch/
Given names
Eva Rosina
Surname
Hänisch
Name
Eva Rosina /Heinze/
Given names
Eva Rosina
Surname
Heinze
Also known as
Eva Rosina /Rauhut/
Birth
Religious marriage
Note: Eintrag 10 / 1838
Marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Religion: ref./ev.
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Death
Informant: Johann Gottlieb Oehlschläger (aged 50 years) — son-in-law
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: FreimannAlt-Guhle, Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Death: Alt-Guhle, Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1812
1 year
herself
18121886
Birth: about 1812 Alt-Guhle, Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Death: March 11, 1886Jänisch, Gostyn, Posen
Family with Johann Gottfried Rauhut
husband
18041880
Birth: April 4, 1804 24 22 Mechce, Punitz (Poniec), Posen
Occupation: EinwohnerJänisch, Gostyn, Posen
Death: November 5, 1880Jänisch, Gostyn, Posen
herself
18121886
Birth: about 1812 Alt-Guhle, Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Death: March 11, 1886Jänisch, Gostyn, Posen
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 17, 1838ev. Gemeinde, Punitz (Poniec), Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage MarriageOctober 17, 1838Waschke (Waszkowo), Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen, PREUSSEN
9 months
son
18391840
Birth: July 19, 1839 35 27
Death: June 17, 1840Jänisch (Janiszewo), Punitz (Poniec), Posen
14 months
son
1840
Birth: September 20, 1840 36 28 Waschke (Waszkowo), Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Death:
2 years
daughter
1842
Birth: November 26, 1842 38 30 Jänisch (Janiszewo), Punitz (Poniec), Posen
Death:
daughter
Birth:
Occupation: 1886Lindenau (Moraczewo), Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Death:
Religious marriage
Religious marriage

Eintrag 10 / 1838

Note

Husband Age: 34
Wife Age: 26

fancy-imagebar
Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Augusta Pauline Hilla (1851–1921) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Paul Fradet (–) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949)