Regina Vogt

Name
Regina /Vogt/
Given names
Regina
Surname
Vogt
Also known as
Regina /Rauhut/
Family with Johann Rauhut
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Schäfer1778Kaskawe, Sandberg (Piaski), Gostyn
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1778
2 months
son
1778
Birth: March 15, 1778 Koskowe, Sandberg (Piaski), Gostyn
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Ewald Lange (–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Frederick William Rauhut (1875–1950) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Elie Cousin (1892–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Elisabeth Auguste Lange (1914–2005) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Paul Fradet (–) Thomas Klose (1852–1935)