Anna Rosina Hantke, 17681843 (aged 75 years)

Name
Anna Rosina /Hantke/
Given names
Anna Rosina
Surname
Hantke
Name
Anna Rosina /Handke/
Given names
Anna Rosina
Surname
Handke
Name
Rosina /Hantke/
Given names
Rosina
Surname
Hantke
Also known as
Rosina /Rauhut/
Birth
yes
Christening
Religious marriage
Death of a father
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Christening
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Marriage
before 1802 (An X) (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Note: laut Sterbeurkunde
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Witness: Anna Rosina Joyte (aged 15 years) — Relationship
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Christening
Christening
Marriage of a son
Christening
Marriage of a daughter
Actes/Posen/Zduny/1821-05-06 X Benjamin Daniel Boedewitz und Anna Rosina Rauhut Zduny 9S125.jpg
Note: 1821-05-06 X Benjamin Daniel Boedewitz und Anna Rosina Rauhut Zduny
Christening
Marriage of a son
Note: Eintrag 14 / 1829
Death of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
1790
Birth:
Occupation: Schäfer zu Baschkow
Death: after October 13, 1790Baschkow, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
herself
sister
Family with Andreas Rauhut
husband
1765
Birth: about 1765 25 Baschkow, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Occupation: Schäferknecht, Einwohner
Death:
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 13, 1790Ev. Kirche, Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage Marriagebefore 1802
1 month
son
17901847
Birth: before November 10, 1790 25 22 Baschkow, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Occupation: Ackerbürger
Death: March 26, 1847Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
2 years
daughter
17921807
Birth: 1792 27 23 Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death: February 24, 1807Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
16 months
son
Actes/Posen/Zduny/1793-04-16 b Johann Georg Rauhut Zduny9.jpg
1793
Birth: April 1793 28 24 Bestwin, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
19 months
son
Actes/Posen/Zduny/1794-10-19 b Gottfried Rauhut Zduny40.jpg
17941804
Birth: October 1794 29 26 Bestwin, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death: July 17, 1804Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
2 years
son
17961796
Birth: November 6, 1796 31 28 Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death: November 25, 1796Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
20 months
daughter
Actes/Posen/Zduny/1798-07-08 b Susanna Dorothea Rauhut Zduny71.jpg
1798
Birth: July 7, 1798 33 30 Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
3 years
son
Actes/Posen/Zduny/1801-06-16 b Johann Wilhelm Rauhut Zduny72.jpg
1801
Birth: June 13, 1801 36 33 Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
13 months
daughter
18021880
Birth: July 7, 1802 37 34 Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Occupation: Hebamme
Death: May 13, 1880Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
2 years
son
18041891
Birth: July 26, 1804 39 36 Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Occupation: SchuhmachermeisterZduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death: June 26, 1891Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
2 years
son
18061810
Birth: December 19, 1806 41 38 Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death: September 16, 1810Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
3 years
son
1809
Birth: September 17, 1809 44 41 Haus No. 630, Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Death:
3 years
son
18121830
Birth: May 23, 1812 47 44 Haus No. 630, Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Death: December 14, 1830Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
fancy-imagebar
Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) … Meyer (–1907) Annaliese Löding (–) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) Françoise Amélia Louise Geslin (1938–1985) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) Victor Laloux (1850–1937) René Gasnier (1904–1996) August Karl Rauhut (1856–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Maurice Edmond Jean Maupilier (1918–2009) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020)