Jehan Maupillier ancêtre de la Branche M.V.M., 15201583 (aged 63 years)

Name
Jehan /Maupillier/ ancêtre de la Branche M.V.M.
Given names
Jehan
Surname
Maupillier
Name suffix
ancêtre de la Branche M.V.M.
Nickname
dit du GAST
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
about 1550 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a son
about 1565 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1574 (aged 54 years)
Marriage of a son
before 1580 (aged 60 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death
after 1583 (aged 63 years)
Family with Perrine Pelon
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
M1077
1617
Birth:
Death: March 7, 1617Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
son
son
16 years
son
15651614
Birth: about 1565 45 49
Occupation: maçon
Death: after 1614
10 years
daughter
M955
15741629
Birth: about 1574 54 58
Death: August 20, 1629Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
Note

http://gw.geneanet.org/index.php3?b=licharon&lang=de&m=N&v=MAUPILL%c9
Lise CHARON?mailto:LISE.CHARON@wanadoo.fr?30 rue Baudin appt 182 92400 Courbevoie

fancy-imagebar
Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Jacques Albert Raymond Annonciade Catois (1937–1980) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier (1907–1997) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Henri Marie Joseph Maupillier (1885–1963) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Elie Cousin (1892–) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Victoria Talbiesch (1899–) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Werner Koch (1933–) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956)