Anna Maria Meynert, 17711838 (aged 67 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Meynert/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Meynert
Name
Anna Maria /Meinert/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Meinert
Name
Maria /Meinert/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Meinert
Also known as
Maria /Rauhut/
Birth
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a father
Religious marriage
Note: Sohn - einzige Tochter
  1. Sohn - einzige Tochter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Witness: Susanna Kind (aged 13 years) — Relationship
Witness: Anna Rosina Müller (aged 4 years) — Relationship
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Witness: Susanna Kind (aged 18 years) — Relationship
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Death
1838 (aged 67 years)
Family with parents
father
1796
Birth:
Death: before October 25, 1796Wiesenfeld (Wyganów), Posen, PREUSSEN
herself
Family with George Rauhut
husband
1865
Birth:
Occupation: Landwirt
Death: 1865
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 25, 1796Ev. Kirche, Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen, PREUSSEN
son
Actes/Posen/Zduny/1796-10-21 b Gottfried Rauhut Zduny24.jpg
1796
Birth: October 16, 1796 25 Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
16 months
son
Actes/Posen/Zduny/1798-02-04 b Johann George Rauhutt Zduny5.jpg
1798
Birth: February 1, 1798 27 Haus No. 21, Ruda, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Death:
1 year
son
1799
Birth: February 3, 1799 28 Haus No. 22, Ruda, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Death:
2 years
daughter
Actes/Posen/Zduny/1801-01-11 b Anna Rosina Rauhut Zduny6.jpg
1801
Birth: January 9, 1801 30 Zduny, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
16 months
daughter
Actes/Posen/Zduny/1802-05-12 b Anna Rosina Rauhut Zduny53.jpg
1802
Birth: May 9, 1802 31 Ruda, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
20 months
son
1803
Birth: December 24, 1803 32 Ruda, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
3 years
daughter
1806
Birth: December 3, 1806 35 Ruda, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
4 years
daughter
1810
Birth: June 9, 1810 39 Ruda, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
3 years
son
18131882
Birth: May 22, 1813 42 Eichdorf (Izbiczno), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Occupation: Landwirt
Death: December 2, 1882
Religious marriage
  1. Sohn - einzige Tochter
fancy-imagebar
René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Elie Cousin (1892–) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Käthe Rauhut (–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Victor Rauhut (1926–1988) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945) Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942)