Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier, 19071997 (aged 89 years)

Ahnenbilder/Laignier Berthe 1983.jpg
Name
Berthe Yvonne Madeleine /Laignier/
Given names
Berthe Yvonne Madeleine
Surname
Laignier
Also known as
Berthe Yvonne Madeleine /Maupiler/
Birth
Occupation
cultivatrice
Death of a paternal grandfather
1912 (aged 4 years)
Residence
Ahnenbilder/Maison a Louce en 1929.jpg
Note: Maison a Louce en 1929

Maison a Louce en 1929
Louis Jollivet sur Ponette, Charles Laignier, Berthe, Jean Maupiler, Raymond Laignier, Roger Maupiler dans les bras de sa grandmèr Mme Labarre, Berthe Jollivet

Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a paternal grandmother
1931 (aged 23 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
Ahnenbilder/Laignier Charles.jpg
18681940
Birth: March 13, 1868 30 22 Le Grais, La Bellière, Orne
Death: 1940Les Yveteaux, Orne, Normandie
mother
Ahnenbilder/Labarre Marie.jpg
18731951
Birth: October 14, 1873 45 41 la Salle, Avoine, Orne
Death: June 25, 1951Le Hamel, Loucé, Orne
Marriage MarriageNovember 8, 1892Avoine, Orne, Normandie, France
18 months
elder brother
18941958
Birth: April 21, 1894 26 20 La ferme Chauvot, Loucé, Orne
Occupation: Commis
Death: December 25, 1958Dreux, Eure-et-Loir, Centre-Val de Loire
6 years
elder brother
Ahnenbilder/Laignier Marcel 1952.jpg
18991970
Birth: September 12, 1899 31 25 La ferme Chauvot, Loucé, Orne
Occupation: Entrepreneur de Battage
Death: August 8, 1970Écouché, Orne, Normandie
6 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
Ahnenbilder/Laignier Berthe 1983.jpg
19071997
Birth: September 7, 1907 39 33 La ferme Chauvot, Loucé, Orne
Occupation: cultivatrice
Death: July 17, 1997Le Hamel, Loucé, Orne
Family with Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler
husband
Ahnenbilder/Maupiler Roland.jpg
19001981
Birth: April 25, 1900 33 30 Hotel de Normandie, Écouché, Orne
Occupation: cultivateurbetween 1924 and 1934Le Hamel, Loucé, Orne
Death: January 31, 1981Loucé, Orne, Normandie
herself
Ahnenbilder/Laignier Berthe 1983.jpg
19071997
Birth: September 7, 1907 39 33 La ferme Chauvot, Loucé, Orne
Occupation: cultivatrice
Death: July 17, 1997Le Hamel, Loucé, Orne
son
Ahnenbilder/Maupiler Jean.jpg
19271998
Birth: May 16, 1927 27 19 Loucé, Orne, Normandie
Occupation: Chauffeur
Death: November 28, 1998Argentan, Orne, Normandie
2 years
son
Ahnenbilder/2009-06-12 Roger Maupiler 80ans.jpg
19292020
Birth: June 16, 1929 29 21 Loucé, Orne, Normandie
Occupation: Mécanicien agricolefrom 1945Écouché, Orne, Normandie
Death: June 3, 2020Avoine, Orne, Normandie
daughter
Private
Residence
Ahnenbilder/Maison a Louce en 1929.jpg
Note: Maison a Louce en 1929

Maison a Louce en 1929
Louis Jollivet sur Ponette, Charles Laignier, Berthe, Jean Maupiler, Raymond Laignier, Roger Maupiler dans les bras de sa grandmèr Mme Labarre, Berthe Jollivet

Media object
Ahnenbilder/Laignier Berthe 1983.jpg
Ahnenbilder/Laignier Berthe 1983.jpg
Note: Mémé en 1990
fancy-imagebar
Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1946) Jack Emerson Snyder (1913–1991) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) André Favrit (1907–1986) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Olga Thiele (1877–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Teddy Maupilier (1924–2021) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut