Marie Louise Josèphe Maupillier, 18741952 (aged 78 years)

Name
Marie Louise Josèphe /Maupillier/
Given names
Marie Louise Josèphe
Surname
Maupillier
Also known as
/Monpillier/
Name
Marie-Louise-Josephe /Monpillier/
Given names
Marie-Louise-Josephe
Surname
Monpillier
Family with parents
father
18451900
Birth: August 29, 1845 29 25 Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Occupation: Maître d'hotelBressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: May 5, 1900Fouras, Charente-Maritime, Poitou-Charentes
mother
1854
Birth: June 3, 1854Richelieu, Indre-et-Loire, Centre-Val de Loire
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 28, 1873Richelieu, Indre-et-Loire, Centre-Val de Loire, France
1 year
herself
18741952
Birth: June 3, 1874 28 20 Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: September 7, 1952Paris 11°, Paris, Île-de-France
4 years
younger sister
1878
Birth: August 17, 1878 32 24 Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death:
15 years
younger sister
18931972
Birth: June 6, 1893 47 39 Richelieu, Indre-et-Loire, Centre-Val de Loire
Death: April 4, 1972Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Family with Mathurin Charles
husband
herself
18741952
Birth: June 3, 1874 28 20 Bressuire, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: September 7, 1952Paris 11°, Paris, Île-de-France
Marriage Marriage
son
18991964
Birth: 1899 24
Death: 1964Luçon, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
daughter
son
daughter
Birth
fancy-imagebar
Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre André Favrit (1907–1986) Pierre Braud (1932–2015) Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Horst Rauhut (1938–2022) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier (1907–1997) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Robert Cherpi (1926–2014) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Olga Thiele (1877–) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Jean-Baptiste Réné Maupillier (1848–1899) Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Christa Rauhut (1932–)