Johanna Elisabeth Schön, 1828

Name
Johanna Elisabeth /Schön/
Given names
Johanna Elisabeth
Surname
Schön
Also known as
Johanna Elisabeth /Rauhut/
Name
Johanna Elisabeth /Schoen/
Given names
Johanna Elisabeth
Surname
Schoen
Also known as
Johanna Elisabeth /Rauhut/
Name
Johanne Elisabeth /Schoen/
Given names
Johanne Elisabeth
Surname
Schoen
Also known as
Johanne Elisabeth /Rauhut/
Birth
calculated 1820
Birth
Religious marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
1876 (aged 48 years) Husband: 25 years Wife: 22 years 9 months
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Residence
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
1879 (aged 51 years) Husband: 26 years Wife: 23 years
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1820
1 year
herself
Family with Daniel Fabian Rauhut
husband
1819
Birth: January 19, 1819 43 39 Zaborowo, Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Occupation: Fleischermeister1842
Death: Zaborowo, Lissa (Leszno), Posen
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 15, 1842Zaborowo, Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
6 years
daughter
1849
Birth: February 25, 1849 30 21 Zaborowo, Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Death:
2 years
son
18511924
Birth: April 9, 1851 32 23 Zaborowo, Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Occupation: Fleischermeister1910Zaborowo, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Death: December 27, 1924Zaborowo, Lissa (Leszno), Posen
23 months
son
1853
Birth: March 1, 1853 34 25 Zaborowo, Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Occupation: Fleischermeister1879Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
-7 years
son
1846
Birth: March 12, 1846 27 18 Zaborowo, Lissa (Leszno), Posen
Occupation: Restaurateur (Gastwirt)1900Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
Religious marriage
fancy-imagebar
Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle (1916–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) August Karl Rauhut + Christiane Rauhut Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Victor Rauhut (1926–1988) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Louise Rauhut (–1917) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967)