Marie Rauhut, 18301872 (aged 42 years)

Name
Marie /Rauhut/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Rauhut
Also known as
Marie /Deutsch/
Family with parents
father
herself
18301872
Birth: 1830 Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: February 21, 1872Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
sister
Family with Jerke
partner
herself
18301872
Birth: 1830 Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: February 21, 1872Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Family with Eduard Reinhold Deutsch
husband
1835
Birth: March 1835 Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
herself
18301872
Birth: 1830 Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: February 21, 1872Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage MarriageAugust 27, 1865Ev. Kreuzkirche, Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
4 years
daughter
1869
Birth: May 25, 1869 34 39 Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
Marriage
Death
Marriage

Eintrag 27 / 1865

Note
fancy-imagebar
Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Victor Rauhut (1926–1988) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Cecil Rauhut (1891–1935) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle (1916–) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1862–1910) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Olga Thiele (1877–) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963)