Eva Rosina Peter, 17331805 (age 72 years)

Name
Eva Rosina Peter
Given names
Eva Rosina
Surname
Peter
Also known as
Jochmani
Birth 1733
MarriageGeorge JochmannView this family

Birth of a son
#1
Martin Jochmann
1760 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Johann Georg Jochmann
1765 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Johann Gottfried Jochmann
1770 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Johann Christoph Jochmann
October 29, 1778 (Age 45 years)

Death November 30, 1805 (Frimaire 9, XIV) (Age 72 years)
Family with George Jochmann
husband
herself
17331805
Birth: 1733Krosno ( Hauland ), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: November 30, 1805 (Frimaire 9, XIV)Altkirch (Krosno), Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Marriage:
son
6 years
son
6 years
son
9 years
son