George Jochmann, 1735

Name
George Jochmann
Given names
George
Surname
Jochmann
Also known as
Jochmani
Birth 1735

MarriageEva Rosina PeterView this family

Birth of a son
#1
Martin Jochmann
1760 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Johann Georg Jochmann
1765 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Johann Gottfried Jochmann
1770 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Johann Christoph Jochmann
October 29, 1778 (Age 43 years)

Death of a wifeEva Rosina Peter
November 30, 1805 (Frimaire 9, XIV) (Age 70 years)
Death of a sonJohann Christoph Jochmann
January 2, 1832 (Age 97 years)

Death

Family with Eva Rosina Peter
himself
wife
17331805
Birth: 1733Krosno ( Hauland ), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death: November 30, 1805 (Frimaire 9, XIV)Altkirch (Krosno), Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Marriage:
son
6 years
son
6 years
son
9 years
son