Jacquette Guignard,

Name
Jacquette Guignard
Given names
Jacquette
Surname
Guignard
Nickname
Jeanne
Name
Jacquette Guignard
Given names
Jacquette
Surname
Guignard
Birth

MarriageJean MaupillierView this family
Type: Religious marriage
September 22, 1745
Birth of a sonJean-Pierre Maupillier
calculated 1746

Birth of a sonPierre Maupillier
calculated 1752

Death of a husbandJean Maupillier
before September 12, 1760

Roi de France
Louis XVI
May 10, 1774

Marriage of a childPierre MaupillierRose MétaisView this family
June 22, 1778
Famine
Famines entrainant la révolution française
1788

Révolution
Révolution française
from May 5, 1789 to November 9, 1799

Régime politique
Monarchie Constitutionnelle
September 4, 1791

Régime politique
Ire République
September 22, 1792 (Vendemiaire 1, I)

Régime politique
Directoire
October 26, 1795 (Brumaire 4, IV)

Régime politique
Consulat
November 9, 1799 (Brumaire 18, VIII)

Empereur des Français
Napoléon Ier
May 18, 1804 (Floreal 28, XII)

Roi de France
Louis XVII
April 6, 1814

Régime politique
Cent-Jours
March 22, 1815

Roi de France
Louis XVIII
June 22, 1815

Death

Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Jean Maupillier
husband
Actes/79/79-La-Foret-sur-Sevre/1745-09-22 X Jean Maupillier et Jaquette Guignard La-Foret-sur-Sevre 67.jpg
17061760
Birth: October 3, 1706 28Moncoutant, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: before September 12, 1760
herself
Marriage
Marriage: September 22, 1745La Forêt-sur-Sèvre, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes, FRANCE
16 months
son
Actes/79/79-Moncoutant/1760-09-12 + Jean Pierre Maupilier Moncoutant 134.jpg
17461760
Birth: calculated 1746 39
Death: September 12, 1760la Loge, Moncoutant, Deux-Sèvres
7 years
son
Actes/79/79-Niort/1794-03-03 + Pierre Maupillier Niort - La justice revolutionnaire a Niort 55.jpg
17521794
Birth: calculated 1752 45
Occupation: tisserand
Death: March 3, 1794 (Ventose 13, II)Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Jean Maupillier + Marie Anne Masson
husband
Actes/79/79-La-Foret-sur-Sevre/1745-09-22 X Jean Maupillier et Jaquette Guignard La-Foret-sur-Sevre 67.jpg
17061760
Birth: October 3, 1706 28Moncoutant, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Death: before September 12, 1760
partner’s partner
1744
Birth:
Death: August 7, 1744La Forêt-sur-Sèvre, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes
Marriage
Marriage: October 29, 1743La Forêt-sur-Sèvre, Deux-Sèvres, Poitou-Charentes, FRANCE