Jehan Maupillier ancêtre de la Branche M.V.M., 15201583 (aged 63 years)

Name
Jehan /Maupillier/ ancêtre de la Branche M.V.M.
Given names
Jehan
Surname
Maupillier
Name suffix
ancêtre de la Branche M.V.M.
Nickname
dit du GAST
Birth 1520

MarriagePerrine PelonView this family
Yes

Famine
Famine au Languedoc
1528 (aged 8 years)

Histoire du Quercy
Les actes publics doivent être rédigés en français
1541 (aged 21 years)

Histoire du Quercy
Décès de Clément Marot, poète et écrivain lotois, à Turin
1544 (aged 24 years)

Roi de France
Henri II
March 1, 1547 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a sonGuillaume L'Ainé Maupillé
about 1550 (aged 30 years)

Roi de France
François II
July 10, 1559 (aged 39 years)

Roi de France
Charles IX
December 5, 1560 (aged 40 years)

Birth of a sonGuillaume Maupillé le Jeune
about 1565 (aged 45 years)

Birth of a daughterMathurine Maupillé
about 1574 (aged 54 years)

Roi de France
Henri III
May 30, 1574 (aged 54 years)

Marriage of a childPierre MaupilléMarie SalleauView this family
before 1580 (aged 60 years)

Birth of a daughterJeanne Maupillé

Birth of a sonPierre Maupillé

Death after 1583 (aged 63 years)

Family with Perrine Pelon
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
Actes/49/49-Saint-Christophe-du-Bois/1617-03-07 + Jeanne Maupillier Saint-Christophe-du-Bois 120.jpg
1617
Birth:
Death: March 7, 1617Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
son
son
16 years
son
15651614
Birth: about 1565 45 49
Occupation: maçon
Death: after 1614
10 years
daughter
Actes/49/49-Saint-Christophe-du-Bois/1629-08-20 + Mathurine Maupille et autres Saint-Christophe-du-Bois 151-152.jpg
15741629
Birth: about 1574 54 58
Death: August 20, 1629Saint-Christophe-du-Bois, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
Note

http://gw.geneanet.org/index.php3?b=licharon&lang=de&m=N&v=MAUPILL%c9 Lise CHARON?mailto:LISE.CHARON@wanadoo.fr?30 rue Baudin appt 182 92400 Courbevoie

fancy-imagebar
Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Clémence Marie Augustine Oger (1889–1973) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Olga Thiele (1877–) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Robert Carl Snyder (1914–1997) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Jean-Baptiste Réné Maupillier (1848–1899) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Aymé Léon Alexandre Masson (1900–1986) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Jack Emerson Snyder (1913–1991) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Werner Koch (1933–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945) Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) François Julien Deschâtre + Radegonde Deguille Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Marie Angèle Liot (1856–1929) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Léontine Marceline Gaillard (1870–1955) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950)